End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

South West BMX Regional Series 2018

Event Administrator: admin@swbmxracing.co.uk

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Sep/2018 18:51:01

Series Detailed

Round 1: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 1 - Llynfi
SWBMXA

Round 2: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 2 - Exeter
SWBMXA

Round 3: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 3 - Cornwall
SWBMXA

Round 4: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 4 - Bath
SWBMXA

Round 5: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 5 - Burnham
SWBMXA

Round 6: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 6 - Decoy
SWBMXA

Round 7: South West BMX Regional Series - Round 7 - Bideford
SWBMXA

Round 8: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 8 - Bristol
SWBMXA

Round 9: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 9 - Tiverton
SWBMXA

Round 10: South West BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 10 - Torbay
SWBMXA

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMARY after 10 of 10 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Decoy BMX Club 3631.0
2 Bristol BMX Club 3589.0
3 Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 3456.5
4 Bath BMX 3436.0
5 Tiverton BMX Club 3321.5
6 Bideford BMX 3319.5
7 Cornwall BMX Racing Club 3185.5
8 Burnham BMX Club 2623.5
9 Torbay BMX Racing Club 2500.5
10 Llynfi BMX Racing Club 1841.5
11 Cardiff BMX Racing Club 698.0

Rank 1, Points 3631.0, Decoy BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 366.5 372.5 366.5 355.5 365.5 377.0 358.5 355.5 367.0 346.5
Jake SMITH
Male 6 & Under
54.0 54.0 54.0 48.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0
Tai BRIDDEN
Male 12
41.5 44.5 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 42.0 54.0 54.0
Ben CORNISH
Male 11
54.0 53.5 54.0 49.0 51.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 53.0
Max AVERY
Male 13
54.0 54.0 49.0 48.5 44.0 49.0 40.5 39.0 48.0 34.0
Bradley JAMES
Male 8
0 54.0 0 48.0 47.0 48.5 43.5 48.0 54.0 48.5
Katie JAMES
Female 11-12
0 48.0 0 53.5 47.5 53.5 42.0 48.5 48.0 41.5
Jack BAILEY
Male 9
0 44.5 45.0 33.5 36.0 53.5 35.5 44.0 52.5 49.0
Jaden FLETCHER
Male 11
40.0 37.0 46.0 29.5 47.5 48.0 44.0 42.0 48.0 48.0
Henry EYRE
Male 10
44.0 49.0 42.0 49.0 51.0 30.5 0 8.5 0 45.0
Jed SMITH
Male 10
39.0 43.5 48.0 43.5 36.5 53.0 36.5 48.5 38.0 0
Leo FORSYTH-SNELL
Male 16
33.0 34.5 44.0 46.0 33.5 54.0 47.0 33.5 43.5 38.5
Louis AVERY
Male 8
49.0 42.5 48.5 42.5 33.5 44.0 39.0 36.5 44.5 38.5
Kesia WILLIAMS
Female 7-8
0 42.0 42.0 47.5 41.5 42.5 42.0 42.0 42.5 42.0
Seamus DOHERTY
Male 10
46.5 40.5 35.0 0 30.5 40.5 47.5 0 45.5 20.5
Charlie ROAST
Male 17-29
47.5 42.0 32.0 0 32.5 44.0 0 41.0 48.0 0
Paula HUNT
Female 17+
0 0 0 0 0 53.0 49.5 49.5 50.5 49.0
Theo COTTRELL
Male 9
48.0 47.5 32.0 29.5 34.0 0 52.5 14.5 33.5 29.5
Darcy PAINE
Male 15
5.0 41.5 32.5 37.0 36.5 42.0 0 42.0 42.5 42.0
Grace SPOONER
Female 13-14
0 31.5 53.0 41.5 35.0 40.0 32.5 0 35.5 38.0
Oakley HOOPER
Male 10
28.0 20.5 29.5 27.5 42.5 44.0 36.5 37.0 34.5 38.0
Oakley HOLLOWAY
Male 6 & Under
31.0 27.0 41.5 38.5 45.0 0 0 26.5 27.0 42.5
Ben AVERY
Male 16
32.5 16.5 30.5 0 30.5 0 42.0 46.0 31.5 42.0
Riley PAYNE
Male 8
32.0 32.5 39.5 34.0 37.5 34.0 29.0 42.0 30.5 36.0
Alfie HOLLOWAY
Male 11
31.5 39.5 43.0 33.0 30.0 0 0 28.0 43.0 29.5
Max AVERY
Cruiser 13-14
54.0 54.0 0 0 54.0 54.0 0 0 0 0
Kayden WILLIAMS
Male 9
0 29.5 28.5 22.0 27.0 44.0 16.0 33.0 37.0 31.0
George CHAPMAN
Male 9
32.0 36.5 0 18.0 32.0 35.5 39.5 16.5 27.0 18.5
Zack AVERY
Male 9
36.0 21.5 18.5 15.0 14.0 34.5 33.5 30.0 29.5 33.0
Jake GRANGER
Male 10
18.0 33.0 19.0 30.5 21.0 34.0 18.5 35.0 30.0 31.0
Jessica MULLER
Female 13-14
32.0 21.5 0 21.5 27.0 25.5 28.5 29.0 25.0 27.5
Corey HUNT
Male 13
20.5 18.5 32.5 0 19.0 31.0 10.5 31.0 31.0 20.5
Max AVERY
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 54.0 53.5 0 0 0 53.5 0 0
Ethan SQUIBB
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 32.5 36.0 0 0 47.0 44.5
Olly KIRBY
Male 8
0 27.5 32.0 0 8.5 34.0 14.0 27.5 15.5 16.0
Alisha HUNT
Male 16
10.5 13.5 0 0 16.0 30.0 10.0 31.0 14.5 17.5
Harison DISCOMBE
Male 8
18.0 15.0 27.0 13.5 17.0 11.0 21.5 14.0 0 20.0
Alexa BULLIVANT
Female 7-8
0 35.5 0 36.5 32.0 0 0 0 0 0
Keon WILLIAMS
Male 11
0 14.5 13.5 12.0 11.5 21.5 16.0 11.0 15.0 19.0
Adam SMITH
Male 10
0 10.0 16.5 16.5 9.5 11.5 0 10.5 15.5 12.5
Paula HUNT
Cruiser Female 30-39
0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula HUNT
Cruiser Female 40+
0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula HUNT
Cruiser Female 17-29
53.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emily GREEN
Male 17-29
0 9.0 0 0 15.5 0 0 0 26.5 0
Megan KIRBY
Male 13
0 4.5 10.0 5.0 9.0 0 0 4.5 10.5 10.5
Darcy PAINE
Male 16
0 0 0 0 0 0 40.5 0 0 0
Ethan SQUIBB
Male 17-29
0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
George BULLIVANT
Male 10
0 12.5 0 13.5 13.0 0 0 0 0 0
Emily GREEN
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.0
Emilia BULLIVANT
Male 6 & Under
0 35.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin MULLER
Male 9
14.5 0 0 0 4.5 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 3589.0, Bristol BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 370.5 361.0 349.0 365.0 352.5 352.0 340.5 375.5 359.5 363.5
Curtis COPELAND
Male 10
54.0 52.5 54.0 54.0 48.5 47.0 53.0 54.0 52.5 54.0
Charlotte DAVIS
Female 17+
52.5 49.0 0 50.5 50.0 50.5 0 0 46.5 50.5
Jensen EGAN
Male 12
53.5 53.0 0 47.5 3.5 47.0 0 54.0 0 47.5
Callum PITTAS
Male 17-29
0 38.0 51.0 52.0 32.0 48.0 36.5 46.5 53.5 0
Bethany NIEMCZYK
Female 9-10
0 47.0 54.0 47.5 47.5 47.5 41.5 42.5 0 0
Harvey NIEMCZYK
Male 12
47.5 45.5 47.5 0 47.5 42.5 47.5 47.0 0 0
Senshu FLUKES
Male 8
43.5 48.5 53.5 40.5 44.5 38.5 48.0 39.5 36.5 44.0
Dylan SHIPTON
Male 14
42.0 36.5 42.0 42.0 47.5 42.0 37.0 43.0 47.5 47.0
Mitch BOMBROFF
Male 17-29
0 51.0 0 48.0 54.0 54.0 0 53.0 0 0
Jarrod SHEAR
Male 17-29
53.5 30.0 0 36.5 36.5 38.5 49.5 0 0 0
Connor WELLS
Male 17-29
39.0 33.5 0 42.0 47.0 30.5 45.0 37.5 0 0
Freddie FRANKLIN
Male 9
44.0 13.5 0 39.0 39.0 30.5 47.0 35.0 0 39.5
Alfie LOVELL
Male 17-29
44.0 0 47.0 0 43.5 35.5 0 27.5 40.0 0
Iona AGNEW
Female 17+
46.0 36.5 0 35.5 35.0 38.5 0 42.0 34.5 0
Kieron SAUNDERS
Male 16
30.5 31.0 36.5 0 40.0 42.5 31.0 32.0 30.5 48.5
Sophie ELLWOOD
Female 9-10
42.0 31.5 37.0 0 29.0 25.0 25.5 36.5 47.5 32.0
Kaishu FLUKES
Male 11
41.0 30.0 28.5 32.0 27.5 38.5 37.0 22.0 30.5 41.5
Jesse GALE
Male 8
38.0 38.5 0 33.5 21.5 0 34.0 22.0 45.0 31.5
Alfie BAX
Male 16
54.0 52.5 0 54.0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0
Nixon COPPINS
Male 6 & Under
34.5 31.0 0 33.0 36.0 33.5 41.5 0 0 0
Jai KEMP
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 50.5 53.5 50.5 51.5
Jai KEMP
Masters
50.0 0 0 52.5 51.0 51.0 0 0 0 0
Louis SWALES
Male 6 & Under
21.0 16.0 32.5 27.0 34.0 31.0 39.0 31.0 33.0 32.5
Rory RAY
Male 6 & Under
0 0 29.5 27.0 0 20.5 34.0 34.0 34.5 34.0
Daniel HODGE
Masters
47.5 0 0 40.5 43.5 54.0 0 0 0 0
Taylor NUTT
Male 15
36.0 32.0 3.5 2.0 0 0 0 36.5 37.0 36.5
David POWELL
Male 17-29
33.5 0 34.5 27.0 21.0 18.5 24.0 32.5 28.0 0
Marlo GONZALES
Male 6 & Under
28.0 19.0 33.5 0 28.0 41.0 0 28.5 0 0
Abigail HARES
Female 9-10
36.5 25.0 28.5 28.5 25.5 21.5 21.5 28.5 25.0 25.5
Milar GONZALES
Male 13
32.0 21.0 39.0 0 30.0 33.0 0 17.5 0 0
Betsy BAX
Male 13
41.5 28.5 0 28.0 37.0 0 36.0 0 0 0
Shaya HURLEY
Female 9-10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Alfie LOVELL
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.5 54.0 54.0
Christopher DAVIS
Male 13
6.0 15.0 0 38.0 19.0 16.0 0 21.5 22.0 33.5
Ellie KEMP
Female 13-14
28.5 18.0 0 18.0 19.5 22.0 25.0 25.5 21.5 22.0
Matthew BOURNE
Regional Elite
53.0 0 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 36.5 0
Aaron HOLLOWAY
Regional Elite
48.0 0 0 0 44.0 32.0 0 0 0 0
Jacob DUNCAN
Male 13
14.0 10.0 23.5 19.5 24.5 11.5 20.5 0 16.0 17.5
Lauren HILL
Female 13-14
0 36.0 0 30.0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew BOURNE
Male 17-29
0 0 0 54.0 0 0 0 48.5 0 0
Aaron HOLLOWAY
Male 17-29
0 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 53.0 0 0
Billy PUGH
Male 11
32.0 0 0 24.0 0 0 0 40.5 0 0
Jack CANN
Male 11
9.0 8.5 15.0 13.5 10.5 18.0 0 10.5 18.0 13.0
Callum PITTAS
Regional Elite
42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.0
Daniel HODGE
Supercruiser
0 51.5 0 26.5 0 1.0 0 0 0 0
David POWELL
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.5 34.5 0
Joel LLOYD
Male 7
35.5 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bella LLOYD
Female 11-12
33.0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chad LLOYD
Male 12
25.5 0 32.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlotte DAVIS
Female 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0
Jai KEMP
Veteran (40+)
0 51.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mitch BOMBROFF
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.0
Daniel HODGE
Veteran (40+)
0 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neil HOPES
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.5 0 0
Jarrod SHEAR
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.0
Jude BROOKS
Male 13
0 0 0 9.5 10.5 8.5 0 8.5 5.5 0
Ian GAIT
Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.0 0 0
Kaydn KEMP
Male 9
8.0 5.0 0 4.0 3.5 11.0 4.5 4.0 6.0 5.5
Roger PRESTIDGE
Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.0 0 0
Alfie LOVELL
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.0
Matthew PARSONS
Male 10
8.0 0 0 7.5 0 0 0 11.5 0 0
Harry YOXALL
Male 9
4.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 3456.5, Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 349.0 363.5 340.0 354.0 340.0 330.5 344.0 341.5 339.5 354.5
Evie WEBSTER
Female 11-12
54.0 53.5 48.0 48.0 0 47.0 54.0 53.0 53.5 52.5
Chloe FARROW
Female 17+
54.0 54.0 0 47.5 47.5 0 54.0 47.5 48.5 54.0
Louise BECK
Female 13-14
0 53.5 47.5 41.0 53.5 47.0 48.0 54.0 43.0 48.0
Mia FARROW
Female 13-14
54.0 44.0 36.5 53.0 45.0 0 41.0 41.0 53.5 53.0
Grace BURGE
Female 7-8
0 53.5 47.5 54.0 48.0 47.5 47.5 47.5 47.0 48.0
Dakota TUCKER
Male 6 & Under
45.0 43.5 45.0 45.0 46.0 53.0 46.5 45.5 50.0 53.0
Scott MONRO HIGGS
Male 11
45.5 47.5 40.0 43.5 44.5 43.5 46.5 33.5 39.5 22.0
Callum CHARD-MAPLE
Male 13
39.0 44.5 44.5 0 14.0 44.0 47.5 46.5 31.5 30.5
Nathan CUTTING
Supercruiser
39.5 49.0 42.5 36.0 43.5 38.0 44.5 33.5 30.5 43.5
Samuel HOPE
Male 12
31.5 32.5 42.0 36.5 41.5 36.5 42.0 33.0 42.5 0
Daniel BEVAN
Supercruiser
0 0 0 38.5 0 48.5 35.5 36.0 43.5 35.0
Jacob REYNOLDS
Male 14
36.5 42.0 36.5 36.5 42.0 32.0 31.5 35.5 36.0 34.5
Lauryn BECK
Female 17+
0 46.0 40.5 30.5 41.5 34.5 35.5 0 0 0
Wayne HARRIES
Masters
33.0 0 38.5 0 0 36.5 35.5 0 43.0 41.5
Bethany COATES
Female 9-10
0 35.5 41.5 37.0 42.0 36.5 28.0 32.0 29.0 29.0
Hannah MCLEAN
Female 17+
40.5 30.5 0 27.0 30.5 29.5 38.5 35.0 36.0 38.0
Peter BURGE
Supercruiser
29.0 30.5 28.5 28.0 30.5 33.0 39.0 30.5 38.0 38.0
James GRAHAM
Male 8
0 0 0 38.0 45.0 40.5 36.0 0 42.0 0
Ryan EWINGS
Male 16
21.5 36.5 31.5 28.0 0 35.0 33.5 0 28.5 29.5
Kyle PEARCEY
Male 15
0 47.5 53.5 43.0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0
Heidi HARRIS
Female 9-10
0 31.5 0 0 0 40.0 37.0 0 37.0 42.0
James GRAHAM
Male 7
40.5 42.0 42.0 0 0 0 0 47.5 0 0
Daniel BEVAN
Male 17-29
29.5 27.0 38.0 29.5 18.0 0 0 28.5 0 0
Ryan BEVAN
Male 16
12.5 9.0 21.0 18.5 17.5 28.5 16.5 37.5 0 31.0
Caleb CRIASIA
Male 8
28.0 13.0 35.5 17.0 16.5 18.5 14.0 0 19.5 17.5
Lesley REYNOLDS
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 43.5 45.0 0 46.0
Jacob REYNOLDS
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.5 40.0 46.0
Emma HAWKESBY
Female 17+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.5 43.5 40.0
Finley BURSTON
Male 13
31.5 0 18.0 21.5 3.0 16.0 17.0 7.5 13.0 15.0
Sophie-May HARRIS
Male 13
27.0 19.0 14.5 11.5 14.5 14.0 13.5 0 20.0 22.0
Vinny PEDRICK
Male 11
12.5 13.0 17.5 5.0 14.5 28.0 17.5 8.5 21.5 15.0
Lesley REYNOLDS
Cruiser Female 30-39
0 52.5 0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lesley REYNOLDS
Cruiser Female 40+
0 0 47.5 0 52.0 0 0 0 0 0
Emma HAWKESBY
Cruiser Female 30-39
0 46.0 0 52.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emma HAWKESBY
Cruiser Female 40+
0 0 51.0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0
Finley HOPE
Male 9
17.5 12.0 13.5 9.5 17.5 20.5 10.5 12.0 11.0 0
Leo MARKS
Male 8
15.0 10.0 2.0 12.5 10.0 9.0 0 8.0 0 11.0
Grace BURGE
Male 7
50.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lesley REYNOLDS
Cruiser Female 17-29
46.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emma HAWKESBY
Cruiser Female 17-29
44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tyler ATKINS-BAILEY
Male 15
41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob REYNOLDS
Cruiser 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 0 41.0 0 0 0
Oliver FAY
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.5 0
Wayne HARRIES
Veteran (40+)
0 38.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 3436.0, Bath BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 358.0 334.5 340.5 354.5 356.0 322.0 311.0 357.5 348.0 354.0
Daniel POPLE
Supercruiser
54.0 0 53.5 54.0 54.0 0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Malachi MILNE
Male 15
54.0 54.0 46.5 46.0 43.0 53.0 0 54.0 53.5 52.5
Amelie EATON
Male 6 & Under
51.5 51.0 51.5 53.0 52.0 47.5 53.0 51.5 45.5 47.0
Duncan COCKBURN
Supercruiser
47.5 45.0 45.0 49.5 0 50.0 38.0 50.0 47.5 50.5
Nathan ABBOTT
Supercruiser
49.0 0 48.5 48.5 48.5 0 48.5 49.0 48.0 48.0
Matthew EATON
Masters
43.0 0 43.0 46.5 39.5 39.0 41.5 43.0 47.0 38.0
Charlie LUDWELL
Male 9
41.0 40.0 0 37.5 48.0 40.0 26.5 40.0 0 53.0
Nicholas BOLD
Supercruiser
41.5 32.5 45.0 46.0 43.5 46.0 34.0 36.5 0 35.0
Graham WATTS
Supercruiser
49.5 50.0 50.5 49.5 49.0 0 0 0 0 0
George WEBLEY
Male 14
0 31.5 32.0 0 36.5 37.0 29.0 33.0 0 26.0
Jack WEEKS
Male 8
33.5 20.5 32.0 20.5 28.0 29.0 0 17.5 32.0 26.0
Fintan COCKBURN
Male 9
23.5 23.0 37.0 32.0 0 16.5 42.0 23.0 22.0 18.0
Chris BAX
Masters
40.0 0 0 40.5 41.5 0 40.5 0 0 0
William LUDWELL
Cruiser 09-12
0 0 0 0 54.0 0 47.5 53.5 0 0
Richard PENNY
Supercruiser
0 47.5 0 50.0 50.5 0 0 0 0 0
William LUDWELL
Cruiser 13-14
52.5 43.5 0 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0
Ned PENNY
Male 13
18.5 13.5 0 34.0 0 19.5 22.5 30.0 0 0
Lola CAVIERES-RILEY
Female 7-8
0 33.0 0 32.0 0 32.0 32.0 0 0 0
William LUDWELL
Male 12
37.0 36.5 0 42.5 3.0 0 0 0 0 0
Justin RILEY
Masters
0 0 0 35.5 0 40.0 34.5 0 0 0
William LUDWELL
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 0 50.0 0 0 0 0 0 49.0
Jacob CASHMORE
Male 6 & Under
0 8.5 0 13.0 17.5 16.5 28.0 14.0 0 0
Finley LYNCH
Male 13
9.0 5.0 13.0 14.5 0 0 5.0 14.0 15.5 14.5
Will GARNER
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 40.0 0 39.5 0 0
Finley LYNCH
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.5 30.0 0
Sam PENNY
Male 16
38.0 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
William WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 13
5.5 9.0 11.5 11.5 5.0 0 9.5 12.5 8.5 11.0
Matthew EATON
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52.0 0
Ben LEACH
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.0 0
Max PENNY
Supercruiser
0 0 0 45.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isaac LEACH
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.0 0
Matthew EATON
Veteran (40+)
0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sid MILNE
Male 9
10.5 3.0 0 0.5 4.0 4.5 0 4.5 5.0 9.5
Zachary CASHMORE
Male 10
0 4.5 0 6.0 4.5 6.5 8.5 7.0 0 0
Tallulah JUKES
Female 11-12
0 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 11
8.0 0 10.5 9.0 8.5 0 0 0 0 0
Chris BAX
Veteran (40+)
0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Justin RILEY
Veteran (40+)
0 31.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel LEACH
Male 8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.5 0

Rank 5, Points 3321.5, Tiverton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 330.0 338.5 339.0 327.5 330.0 313.0 329.5 335.0 329.0 350.0
Harvey GATTING
Male 14
54.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 48.0 52.5 54.0 54.0 54.0
Taylor SAMPSON
Male 13
0 49.0 53.5 45.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Nathan BATSTONE
Male 15
47.5 0 43.5 54.0 54.0 48.5 0 47.5 47.0 49.0
Andrew HARRISON
Supercruiser
41.0 43.5 0 43.0 44.0 39.0 48.0 50.5 49.0 48.5
Danny NICHOLLS
Male 16
42.0 29.5 48.0 37.0 42.0 0 37.0 36.5 38.0 35.0
Bethy LAWRENCE
Female 13-14
42.0 36.0 28.5 35.0 33.0 33.0 37.0 46.5 32.0 33.0
Lee ARTHURS
Supercruiser
43.0 48.5 52.5 43.0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0
Summer WILLS
Female 11-12
47.0 31.5 36.0 31.5 36.0 0 0 32.0 37.0 37.0
Vanessa HARRISON
Female 17+
0 42.5 0 40.5 0 45.0 46.5 0 0 45.5
Charlie KNOX
Male 16
31.5 35.0 38.5 34.0 21.5 0 36.5 42.5 22.0 0
Agnes HARRISON
Female 13-14
47.5 33.0 32.0 28.5 30.5 29.0 0 33.0 0 35.5
Ed HARRISON
Male 12
29.0 28.5 29.5 32.0 36.0 31.5 36.5 26.0 33.0 36.5
Lee ARTHURS
Masters
0 0 0 34.5 32.0 42.5 31.5 0 0 46.5
Benjamin WILLS
Male 14
32.0 29.0 28.5 32.0 32.0 0 0 25.0 28.5 22.0
Charlie LEGGETT
Supercruiser
43.5 53.5 0 33.5 40.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethan WOOD
Male 9
21.5 33.5 19.0 14.0 15.0 21.5 20.0 25.5 33.0 25.0
Zach ARTHURS
Male 8
0 0 0 39.5 0 36.5 41.5 0 0 41.5
Declan PENBERTHY
Male 17-29
0 20.5 29.5 0 28.5 28.0 39.5 1.0 0 0
Zach ARTHURS
Male 7
47.5 47.5 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew WALSH
Supercruiser
25.0 0 25.5 0 0 0 24.0 0.5 28.0 26.0
Jack SOMERSET
Male 12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.0 47.0 42.0
Ben LAWRENCE
Supercruiser
33.5 36.5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie KNOX
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 0 48.0 0 0 0 0 0 52.5
William LACEY
Male 14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 34.5 28.5
Archie SOMERSET
Male 14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.0 33.5
Nathan BATSTONE
Male 16
0 0 0 0 0 0 47.5 0 0 0
Paula HALLETT
Cruiser Female 40+
0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie KNOX
Cruiser 13-14
0 0 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0
Paula HALLETT
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.0 0 0
Lee ARTHURS
Veteran (40+)
0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian WHEELER
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5
Will JEFFERIS
Male 14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.0 0
Harry SOMERSET
Male 9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.5
Oliver FAY
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.5
Noah VEYSEY
Male 7
1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 3319.5, Bideford BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 301.5 347.0 337.5 303.0 311.0 355.0 362.5 331.0 336.5 334.5
Lottie BROWN
Female 7-8
0 48.0 54.0 0 53.5 53.5 54.0 54.0 53.5 53.5
Lily GULLON
Female 13-14
0 49.0 43.0 48.5 48.0 54.0 53.5 0 47.0 44.5
Rebecca GOHL
Supercruiser
51.0 51.5 0 43.0 0 52.0 46.0 42.5 41.0 41.5
Bailey PENNY
Male 8
0 0 0 50.0 40.0 49.0 48.5 0 48.0 48.5
Richard CHAPPLE
Supercruiser
45.5 42.5 47.0 47.5 47.5 48.0 46.5 40.0 0 46.5
Justin GATTING
Supercruiser
0 38.0 49.5 39.0 33.5 46.0 49.0 44.0 45.0 41.0
Kodie HARMER
Female 9-10
0 0 0 32.5 36.0 32.0 47.5 47.0 41.5 47.5
Max CHAPPLE
Male 6 & Under
39.5 29.0 40.0 33.0 42.0 38.0 0 41.0 38.5 48.5
Anthony MARTIN
Supercruiser
35.0 0 40.5 35.0 38.0 39.5 40.5 32.5 32.5 30.5
Bailey PENNY
Male 7
53.5 54.0 54.0 0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0
Sonny FLAVELL
Male 13
0 40.0 36.5 0 34.5 34.0 31.5 0 37.0 32.5
Erin MARTIN
Female 11-12
41.5 29.0 25.0 29.0 31.5 37.5 32.0 36.5 32.5 30.5
Rio CAPRON
Male 13
0 30.0 28.5 34.5 35.5 22.5 33.0 36.0 39.0 0
Luke PENNY
Supercruiser
31.5 34.5 32.0 31.5 0 39.0 34.5 33.0 0 33.0
Kolby ELLIS
Male 13
35.5 33.5 32.0 24.5 30.0 31.5 29.0 0 32.0 39.0
Shahnaz GULLON
Supercruiser
0 0 44.0 35.5 37.0 0 34.5 0 44.5 0
Dillon HANCOCK
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 46.0 39.5 0 0 0 35.0 32.5 39.5
Noah MARTIN
Male 8
31.5 32.5 22.0 25.5 33.5 25.0 27.0 29.5 31.0 29.0
Riley BUTT
Male 6 & Under
25.0 14.0 20.5 16.5 0 29.0 26.5 19.0 28.0 36.5
Alfie PENNY
Male 10
29.0 29.0 21.0 22.0 17.5 16.0 34.5 20.0 21.5 28.5
Dillon HANCOCK
Cruiser 13-14
0 38.5 0 0 38.0 45.0 37.5 0 0 0
Maisie AYRES
Female 11-12
0 36.5 32.5 25.0 29.5 33.0 0 0 0 0
Leah CHAPPLE
Female 17+
0 0 0 0 0 0 50.5 0 52.0 45.5
Harrison PASCOE-WHITE
Male 16
0 46.0 0 0 2.5 3.5 53.0 0 0 31.5
Caitlin ELLIS
Male 16
14.0 15.0 28.0 21.0 26.5 0 21.5 0 13.5 15.5
Lewis HANCOCK
Cruiser 09-12
0 0 0 0 42.0 0 36.5 42.0 0 0
Sonny FLAVELL
Cruiser 09-12
0 52.0 0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Kolby ELLIS
Cruiser 13-14
0 46.5 0 0 0 0 47.5 0 0 0
Lewis HANCOCK
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.5 41.5
Max DEMPSEY
Male 9
28.5 12.0 0 18.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie DEMPSEY
Male 17-29
35.0 18.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis HANCOCK
Male 9
0 5.5 11.0 9.0 8.5 10.5 0 3.0 8.0 4.5
Sonny FLAVELL
Cruiser 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 52.5 0 0 0 0
Leah CHAPPLE
Female 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.5 0 0
Kolby ELLIS
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.5 0
Lewis HANCOCK
Cruiser 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 39.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 3185.5, Cornwall BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 289.5 305.5 375.5 333.5 310.0 324.5 305.0 332.5 308.0 301.5
Scott HOARE
Masters
34.5 0 54.0 53.5 54.0 49.0 48.0 53.0 0 54.0
Andrew CORYN
Masters
45.0 0 50.5 44.5 45.0 44.5 48.0 51.0 49.5 0
Logan FORD
Male 16
0 42.5 54.0 44.5 45.0 48.5 0 51.5 37.0 0
Roy MAJOR
Supercruiser
37.0 33.0 43.0 34.0 32.0 48.5 40.5 36.5 41.5 39.5
Bibi ALDERTON
Female 9-10
47.5 40.5 47.5 41.0 31.5 30.5 32.0 0 31.5 35.5
Emily DAY
Female 17+
43.0 0 43.0 38.5 40.0 38.5 40.0 0 39.0 34.5
Micah PRITCHARD
Male 10
33.5 30.0 38.0 38.5 0 21.5 41.5 41.5 0 35.0
Kalin CORYN
Male 11
35.0 32.5 36.0 38.5 40.0 0 39.5 30.0 35.0 34.5
Yasmin ENGLAND
Female 17+
0 0 54.0 54.0 0 0 0 54.0 54.0 0
Sienna HARVEY
Female 11-12
0 0 53.5 0 54.0 0 47.5 0 0 46.0
Colby HOARE
Male 10
33.5 18.0 33.0 34.5 30.5 31.5 29.5 32.0 0 32.0
Jack DAVEY
Male 8
0 0 42.0 0 29.5 20.5 32.0 32.0 36.0 0
Andrew CORYN
Supercruiser
47.5 43.5 53.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.0
Ashley ENGLAND
Cruiser 15-16
0 0 52.5 50.0 0 0 0 45.0 43.5 0
Ellis TRENERRY
Male 12
0 25.0 25.0 28.5 0 29.0 32.0 27.5 35.5 32.0
Zack RAYNER
Male 11
15.0 0 30.5 19.0 21.5 29.5 27.5 0 0 29.5
Thomas MAJOR
Male 9
32.0 29.5 34.0 11.5 19.5 30.0 11.0 11.0 0 11.0
Ned PRITCHARD
Male 13
16.0 0 21.0 30.5 0 0 16.5 28.0 0 42.5
Caden ROBERTS
Male 10
21.5 13.0 27.5 0 28.5 16.0 21.5 27.5 27.5 16.5
Taylor HOARE
Male 6 & Under
17.0 10.0 25.0 20.5 22.0 25.5 31.0 17.5 0 28.0
Mark ALDERTON
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 43.0 35.5 0 36.0 36.5
Abi ROBERTS
Female 17+
0 0 0 0 0 52.5 0 0 43.5 0
Mark ALDERTON
Masters
28.5 0 32.5 32.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan COMMONS-LOMAX
Male 17-29
0 36.5 54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ariane Odessy NOVALES
Cruiser Female 30-39
0 40.5 0 46.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlotte GREEN
Male 17-29
0 0 48.0 0 0 0 0 35.0 0 0
James NORTHCOTT
Male 15
0 37.0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel COMMONS-LOMAX
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 30.5 0.5 0 0 0 36.0
Scott HOARE
Veteran (40+)
0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carl COPE
Masters
0 0 47.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaliyah COPE
Female 17+
0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew CORYN
Veteran (40+)
0 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carl COPE
Veteran (40+)
0 40.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel BOWLER
Supercruiser
0 0 38.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emily DAY
Female 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.5 0 0
Joby ROBERTS
Male 12
0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gerry SANDERS
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 34.0 0 0 0 0
Leigh PAYNE
Masters
31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlotte GREEN
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 1.5
Mark ALDERTON
Veteran (40+)
0 27.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 2623.5, Burnham BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 303.5 199.5 84.5 275.0 306.5 292.5 272.0 276.5 317.5 296.0
Jenson HUNT
Male 8
54.0 0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0 54.0
Taylor HUNT
Male 13
46.0 0 0 54.0 47.5 40.5 44.0 44.0 44.0 47.5
Reece CORNELIUS
Male 16
48.0 22.5 0 32.0 37.0 38.5 30.0 0 47.0 2.5
Alfie FRYER
Male 10
16.5 36.5 0 32.0 39.0 28.5 30.0 31.5 39.0 19.0
Sara PEEL
Female 13-14
36.5 27.5 0 33.0 0 36.5 0 36.5 29.5 30.5
Thomas PALMER
Masters
54.0 0 0 0 0 0 53.5 38.0 53.5 0
Kieran BROWNING-PARSONS
Male 11
30.5 21.0 0 18.5 35.0 33.0 21.0 32.0 32.5 34.0
Jacob EDWARDS
Male 17-29
22.0 19.0 41.0 32.5 36.0 21.5 28.5 25.0 32.0 0
Ian WHEELER
Supercruiser
34.5 0 35.0 24.0 27.5 0 27.0 27.5 33.5 0
Josh MOORE
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 39.5 42.0 0 0 44.0 47.0
Lauren STACK
Male 17-29
0 28.5 0 37.5 0 0 32.0 2.5 37.5 0
Adam BRAZIL
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 53.5 27.5 0 0 52.5 0
Miriam PEEL
Male 16
18.0 10.0 0 0 0 32.0 14.5 21.5 17.0 21.0
Eddie MOORE
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 48.0 0 0 0 54.0
Louis HURST
Male 9
13.0 0 8.5 4.0 12.0 12.0 16.0 19.0 17.0 12.0
Harvey FRYER
Male 13
8.0 11.5 0 10.0 11.5 10.5 9.0 9.5 12.5 10.5
Tommy DIMOND
Male 9
4.5 10.0 0 2.0 10.0 8.5 9.5 11.0 14.0 8.5
Josh MOORE
Male 17-29
0 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam BRAZIL
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.5 0 0
Jacob EDWARDS
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.0
Bradley James DAY
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 2500.5, Torbay BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 129.5 280.5 227.0 214.5 174.0 345.0 326.0 283.0 217.0 304.0
Oliver ROBERTS
Male 6 & Under
0 48.0 48.5 54.0 34.5 48.5 48.5 41.0 47.5 54.0
Harry BANKS
Male 9
0 54.0 47.5 49.0 44.5 0 33.5 53.0 45.0 45.0
Corbin BROWN
Male 14
47.5 47.5 48.0 47.5 0 53.0 41.5 46.5 0 41.5
Amelia GRATTON
Female 11-12
36.5 42.0 41.0 42.0 42.0 41.0 36.5 42.0 41.0 33.0
Marc BROWN
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 51.5 53.5 47.5 0 53.0
Charlie LEGGETT
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 44.5 38.0 38.0 32.0 37.0
Harvey WILKINSON
Male 11
17.5 17.5 20.0 13.0 19.0 36.0 30.5 15.0 27.5 38.0
Ben LIGHT
Male 9
0 17.5 14.0 4.5 23.5 18.0 12.5 4.0 14.5 35.5
Ryan STACK
Male 17-29
0 54.0 0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Ryan STACK
Supercruiser
0 0 0 0 0 54.0 54.0 0 0 0
Ross DRAPER
Male 17-29
28.0 12.5 0 0 0 31.0 0 0 0 0
Ryan STACK
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 52.5 0 0 0 0
Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR
Male 10
0 5.0 0 0 6.5 9.0 9.0 6.0 9.5 8.0
Kieran HOOPER
Male 13
0 4.0 8.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 0 4.5 5.0
Ross DRAPER
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.0
Joanna BANKS
Male 13
0 5.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 1841.5, Llynfi BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 264.0 245.0 78.0 297.0 307.5 144.5 174.5 291.0 30.0 10.0
Shaya HURLEY
Female 9-10
54.0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0 0 0
Lee SWEETLAND
Masters
39.5 0 48.0 44.0 48.0 0 0 48.0 0 0
Sim JOHNSTON
Supercruiser
51.0 0 0 54.0 52.0 0 0 53.5 0 0
John TAYLOR
Supercruiser
0 48.0 0 45.0 38.5 0 42.5 35.0 0 0
Callum TAYLOR
Male 11
22.5 26.5 0 34.5 33.0 0 31.0 19.0 0 0
Lindsay JONES
Supercruiser
0 38.5 0 38.0 37.0 0 0 41.5 0 0
Matthew ROWLANDS
Masters
34.5 0 0 0 35.5 35.5 0 45.5 0 0
Matthew ROWLANDS
Supercruiser
0 32.0 0 0 42.5 33.0 0 32.5 0 0
Jacob WASHBOURNE
Male 8
22.0 17.0 17.5 27.5 10.0 12.0 14.5 12.5 0 0
Kian JOHN
Male 10
13.5 8.0 0 15.5 14.5 10.0 15.0 15.0 18.0 0
Rhodri JONES
Male 10
9.0 13.5 12.5 9.0 10.5 0 12.5 18.0 12.0 10.0
Jason LEWIS
Supercruiser
40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 0 0
Jason LEWIS
Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.0 0 0
Aiden TAYLOR
Male 9
11.5 8.5 0 3.5 4.0 0 5.0 0 0 0
Matthew ROWLANDS
Veteran (40+)
0 29.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 698.0, Cardiff BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 96.0 0 54.0 95.5 91.0 85.5 66.0 124.0 86.0 0
Oliver COPPING
Male 9
54.0 0 54.0 53.5 54.0 49.0 29.5 48.0 49.0 0
Libby COPPING
Female 7-8
0 0 0 42.0 37.0 36.5 36.5 36.5 37.0 0
Libby COPPING
Male 7
42.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trystan JONES
Male 7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.5 0 0
Iwan JONES
Male 9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.0 0 0

Top of Report