End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

SOUTH WEST BMX 2016 TEAMS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Aug/2017 18:51:38

Series Detailed

Round 1: TEMPLATE 2017
SWBMX

Round 2: SWBMX Regional RD 2 Torquay
SWBMX

Round 3: SWBMX Regional RD3 Cornwall
SWBMX

Round 4: SWBMX Regional RD4 Burnham
SWBMX

Round 5: SWBMX Regional RD5 Tiverton
SWBMX

Round 6: SWBMX Regional RD6 Bristol
SWBMX

Round 7: SWBMX Regional RD6 Decoy
SWBMX

Round 8: SWBMX Regional RD8 Bideford
SWBMX

Round 9: SWBMX Regional RD9 Bath
SWBMX

Round 10: SWBMX Regional R10 Llynfi
SWBMX

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMMARY after 10 of 10 Rounds

RANK NAME TOTAL
1 ROGUE STATE 3628.0
2 GREEN MACHINE 3182.5
3 DT RACING PINK 3086.5
4 PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES 2959.5
5 DT RACING BLACK 2823.0
6 BMX PISTOLS 2721.5
7 WOLF CYCLEWORX 2668.0
8 MICK'S PIX 2653.5
9 HG-RACING 2605.0
10 CRUCIAL 2422.0
11 BMX BANDITS 1267.5

Rank 1, Points 3628.0, ROGUE STATE

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 376.0 373.5 361.0 353.5 373.5 348.0 355.0 365.0 364.5 358.0
Caitlin ELLIS
Female 13-14
54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Rebecca GOHL
40+ Female Cruiser
54.0 54.0 0 53.5 53.0 43.0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0
Lottie BROWN
Female 6 & Under
53.0 52.0 52.5 53.5 52.5 0 53.0 53.0 53.5 53.5
Charlie DEMPSEY
15-16 Cruiser
53.5 54.0 47.5 48.5 53.0 48.5 0 53.5 52.5 52.0
Sonny FLAVELL
Male 11
54.0 54.0 53.0 49.0 54.0 53.0 53.0 54.0 44.0 40.0
Lily GULLON
Female 11-12
43.0 53.0 54.0 53.0 54.0 44.5 47.5 54.0 54.0 0
Shannaz GULLON
30+ Female Cruiser
52.5 52.5 52.5 0 52.5 52.0 52.5 54.0 52.5 0
Mia FARROW
Female 11-12
54.0 35.0 0 0 0 53.0 41.0 42.5 0 53.5
Kolby ELLIS
Male 12
34.0 34.0 40.0 33.5 36.0 34.0 30.5 21.0 0 47.5
Charlie DEMPSEY
Male 16
53.5 49.0 47.5 42.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolby ELLIS
12 & under Cruiser
44.5 46.0 0 0 42.5 37.0 0 0 0 0
Michael SMART
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 42.0 0 0 0 43.5
Michael SMART
Master
0 0 0 0 53.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 3182.5, GREEN MACHINE

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 333.0 338.0 244.0 313.5 329.5 328.0 344.0 362.0 331.0 259.5
Max AVERY
12 & under Cruiser
51.0 52.5 54.0 51.5 54.0 47.0 54.0 52.5 53.5 54.0
Max AVERY
Male 12
48.5 31.5 54.0 49.0 34.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 53.0 54.0
Louise BECK
Female 13-14
47.5 47.0 0 47.5 47.0 47.5 47.5 47.5 47.5 46.0
Jason NICHOLLS
Master
43.0 48.0 47.0 43.5 34.5 42.5 48.0 53.5 40.0 38.0
Oliver FAY
Male 17-29
43.5 53.0 0 0 48.0 53.5 52.5 52.5 52.5 0.5
Callum CHARD-MAPLE
Male 12
44.0 54.0 48.0 43.5 53.5 48.0 47.5 49.0 39.5 0
Harry BANKS
Male 8
54.0 41.0 0 44.0 54.0 35.5 0 53.5 45.0 0
Lauryn BECK
FEMALE 17-24
44.5 34.0 0 34.5 36.5 31.0 39.0 32.0 33.0 37.5
Charlie ROAST
Regional Elite
18.5 0 41.0 26.0 19.0 21.5 31.5 44.5 0 29.5
Benjamin ARMITAGE
Regional Elite
31.0 42.5 0 0 36.5 0 40.5 0 0 0
Joanna BANKS
Male 12
22.5 25.0 0 29.0 23.0 24.5 0 18.0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 3086.5, DT RACING PINK

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 310.0 289.0 331.0 311.0 310.0 295.5 320.5 310.5 297.5 311.5
Senshu FLUKES
Male 6 & Under
54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Bethany NIEMCZYK
Female 7-8
54.0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Harvey NIEMCZYK
Male 10
37.0 44.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 48.5 54.0 54.0 48.5 46.0
Aggie HARRISON
Female 13-14
41.5 42.0 47.5 42.0 42.5 42.0 41.5 42.0 42.0 38.0
Louis AVERY
Male 7
46.5 43.0 31.0 38.0 38.0 21.0 46.5 32.0 40.0 37.5
Jacob DUNCAN
Male 11
31.0 33.0 39.5 35.5 30.5 33.5 30.5 44.0 38.5 44.5
Zack AVERY
Male 8
34.0 31.5 43.0 31.0 18.5 17.5 37.0 30.5 20.5 37.5
Kaishu FLUKES
Male 10
19.0 12.5 30.0 33.5 33.0 33.0 33.5 30.0 14.5 33.0
Kieron SAUNDERS
Male 15
21.5 41.0 39.0 10.0 34.5 30.5 33.0 30.5 0 0
Ethan ASHTON
Male 11
43.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 2959.5, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 323.5 240.5 293.0 331.0 330.5 342.5 283.0 161.5 308.5 345.5
Curtis COPELAND
Male 9
54.0 33.0 48.5 54.0 53.0 53.5 48.0 48.0 53.0 48.5
Neil HOPES
45+ Cruiser
49.0 51.5 50.0 45.5 53.5 52.5 45.5 51.0 52.0 52.0
Albie HOPES
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 49.0 48.5 54.0 54.0 46.0 54.0 44.5
Milar GONZALES
Male 11
49.0 48.0 48.0 43.5 44.0 44.5 47.5 0 0 54.0
Mitchell BOMBROFF
Regional Elite
28.5 38.0 47.5 37.5 39.0 51.5 42.5 0 0 46.0
Daniel HODGE
Master
53.5 0 0 49.0 42.5 0 0 0 27.5 48.5
Harry LITTLE
Regional Elite
32.0 27.5 36.0 41.0 28.5 31.5 0 0 0 0
Ben AVERY
Male 15
17.5 24.5 29.5 22.0 7.0 20.5 30.5 16.5 33.0 36.5
Callum PITTAS
Regional Elite
0 0 33.5 30.5 17.5 34.5 15.0 0 30.0 31.0
Daniel HODGE
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 49.0 50.0 0 0 0 48.5 0
Sim JOHNSTON
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 39.5 0 52.0 0 0 0 52.0
Neil HOPES
Veteran
32.0 0 0 0 25.0 0 0 0 1.0 0
Callum PITTAS
Male 17-29
54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sim JOHNSTON
Master
0 0 0 18.0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0
Callum PITTAS
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.0 0
Albie HOPES
Regional Elite
0 18.0 0 0 13.0 2.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 2823.0, DT RACING BLACK

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 291.0 314.5 221.0 308.5 180.0 309.5 246.0 303.0 311.0 338.5
Daniel POPLE
17-29 Cruiser
0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0 49.0 53.5 45.0 54.0
Graham WATTS
MALE 50+ CRUISER
51.5 47.0 0 47.5 0 48.0 48.5 0 47.5 48.5
Iona AGNEW
FEMALE 25+
0 47.5 0 48.0 0 48.0 45.0 46.5 45.5 48.0
Jason HILL
40-44 Cruiser
47.0 50.5 31.0 0 0 52.5 0 50.0 46.5 50.5
Charlotte DAVIS
Female 15-16
39.0 42.0 0 47.0 41.0 39.0 41.5 47.0 43.0 49.5
Lauren HILL
Female 11-12
36.0 36.5 46.5 47.0 0 49.0 36.5 0 42.5 48.0
Amelie EATON
Female 6 & Under
44.0 37.0 44.5 40.0 40.5 42.5 0 41.0 41.0 40.0
Matthew EATON
Master
25.5 25.0 32.5 25.0 22.0 30.5 0 43.5 36.0 30.0
Eddie HARRISON
Male 11
9.5 10.0 12.5 0 13.5 5.0 12.5 21.5 8.5 12.5
Jude BROOKS
Male 12
9.5 11.0 0 10.0 9.0 14.0 13.0 0 14.0 0
Iona AGNEW
Championship Female
48.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 2721.5, BMX PISTOLS

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 308.5 299.0 229.0 314.5 306.0 279.0 276.5 301.5 205.0 202.5
Aaliyah COPE
Female 15-16
52.5 53.5 51.0 54.0 49.0 51.0 50.5 43.0 0 44.5
Paula HUNT
30+ Female Cruiser
44.5 43.0 45.5 51.0 44.5 44.0 44.5 46.0 46.0 52.5
Lesley REYNOLDS
40+ Female Cruiser
33.5 27.5 49.0 39.0 37.0 33.0 37.5 49.5 39.0 38.5
Grace SPOONER
Female 11-12
46.5 46.5 41.5 41.5 47.5 39.5 54.0 47.0 0 0
Heidi HARRIS
Female 7-8
47.5 42.5 0 47.5 47.5 46.0 0 42.0 47.5 0
Lyla SAMPSON
Female 9-10
47.5 54.0 0 45.0 46.0 29.0 32.0 37.5 0 0
Jess MULLER
Female 13-14
32.0 32.0 42.0 36.5 32.5 36.5 37.0 36.5 36.5 32.0
Sophie-May HARRIS
Male 11
36.5 22.5 0 30.0 34.5 27.5 21.0 0 36.0 35.0

Rank 7, Points 2668.0, WOLF CYCLEWORX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 277.5 234.5 277.0 283.5 248.0 285.0 286.0 295.0 251.5 230.0
Charlie KNOX
Male 14
0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 48.0 53.5 54.0 54.0
Chloe FARROW
FEMALE 17-24
54.0 46.0 0 53.0 46.0 42.0 46.0 42.5 0 48.0
Jody MILLS
Female 15-16
46.0 48.0 45.5 42.5 0 44.5 0 53.5 50.0 0
Summer WILLS
Female 9-10
41.5 42.0 33.5 33.0 41.5 36.5 41.0 41.5 32.0 32.0
Nathan CUTTING
17-29 Cruiser
2.0 0 44.0 37.0 35.0 43.0 43.0 36.5 31.0 33.5
Grace BURGE
Female 7-8
28.5 26.0 32.0 32.0 0 0 42.0 26.0 31.0 37.5
Bethany LAWRENCE
Female 13-14
28.5 28.5 32.0 32.0 28.5 32.0 32.0 28.5 32.0 25.0
Wayne HARRIES
Master
27.0 32.5 33.5 31.0 28.5 33.5 34.0 38.5 0 0
Ryan MILLS
Male 15
31.0 11.5 34.5 6.5 14.5 16.0 0 14.0 21.5 0
Bailey TAYLOR
Male 17-29
13.0 0 0 0 0 20.5 29.0 29.0 0 0
Charlie KNOX
Male 13
48.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 2653.5, MICK'S PIX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 240.0 267.5 314.5 229.5 275.5 294.5 219.0 300.5 295.0 217.5
Marc BROWN
30-39 Cruiser
51.0 53.0 53.0 52.0 0 35.0 52.5 53.5 42.5 42.5
Corbin BROWN
Male 14
54.0 53.5 47.5 47.5 0 48.0 54.0 48.0 47.5 47.0
Jacob EDWARDS
Male 17-29
28.5 39.0 53.5 42.0 34.5 35.0 33.5 0 31.0 37.0
Richard CHAPPLE
30-39 Cruiser
0 44.5 45.5 33.0 42.0 42.5 46.5 45.0 50.0 0
Max CHAPPLE
Male 6 & Under
29.5 32.5 32.5 27.5 26.0 26.0 32.5 34.0 30.0 30.5
Luke PERRETT
Male 17-29
0 32.5 0 0 37.0 28.5 0 33.0 42.5 31.5
Connor WELLS
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 44.0 47.0 0 44.0 35.0 29.0
Jacob EDWARDS
15-16 Cruiser
48.0 0 54.0 0 47.5 41.5 0 0 0 0
Leah CHAPPLE
Championship Female
0 0 0 0 44.5 45.5 0 43.0 46.5 0
Connor WELLS
Regional Elite
15.5 12.5 28.5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron JONES
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.0 0
Leah CHAPPLE
Male 15
13.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke PERRETT
Regional Elite
12.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 2605.0, HG-RACING

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 298.5 231.5 194.5 237.5 266.0 241.0 337.0 308.5 293.0 197.5
Alisha HUNT
FEMALE 17-24
0 54.0 53.5 31.0 0 54.0 54.0 53.5 47.0 53.0
Jaden FLETCHER
Male 10
44.0 47.5 43.0 48.5 47.0 31.0 47.5 38.5 44.5 43.0
Bradley JAMES
Male 7
39.0 48.5 44.0 43.5 43.5 30.5 54.0 43.0 47.5 36.0
Katie JAMES
Female 11-12
29.0 29.0 33.0 37.5 32.0 33.0 29.5 36.5 37.0 36.5
Taylor SAMPSON
Male 12
54.0 0 0 0 49.0 39.0 39.5 43.0 0 0
Martin GREEN
45+ Cruiser
0 0 0 50.5 44.0 0 52.5 46.0 0 0
Tai BRIDDEN
Male 11
23.0 18.0 21.0 26.5 17.5 0 18.0 0 31.0 29.0
Ethan SQUIBB
Regional Elite
42.5 34.5 0 0 0 0 35.5 0 40.0 0
Taylor SAMPSON
12 & under Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 53.5 0 48.0 46.0 0
Haydon GREEN
Regional Elite
36.5 0 0 0 33.0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Alisha HUNT
Championship Female
53.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 2422.0, CRUCIAL

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 221.5 83.5 54.0 308.5 276.5 315.0 312.5 230.5 316.5 303.5
Jenson HUNT
Male 7
54.0 0 0 54.0 53.0 33.5 41.5 53.5 54.0 53.5
Oliver COPPING
Male 8
0 7.5 0 54.0 44.5 54.0 53.5 49.0 54.0 53.5
Libby COPPING
Female 6 & Under
0 43.0 0 45.5 45.0 50.0 45.5 44.5 44.5 45.5
Taylor HUNT
Male 12
40.0 0 0 53.5 45.0 43.5 44.0 38.5 45.0 43.5
Alfie LOVELL
Male 16
42.5 0 54.0 54.0 48.0 51.0 0 0 0 54.0
Aaron HOLLOWAY
Regional Elite
48.0 0 0 0 41.0 35.0 45.5 0 43.5 53.5
Matthew BOURNE
Regional Elite
37.0 33.0 0 47.5 0 48.0 30.5 0 28.0 0
Thomas PALMER
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 12.5 45.0 47.5 0
Alfie LOVELL
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 52.0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 1267.5, BMX BANDITS

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 82.0 137.5 31.5 121.5 169.5 178.0 149.5 122.0 150.0 126.0
Harvey GATTING
Male 13
0 48.5 31.5 54.0 54.0 46.5 37.0 31.5 35.0 43.5
Lee ARTHURS
30-39 Cruiser
46.0 48.5 0 41.0 47.5 47.5 31.0 0 36.5 48.5
Zack ARTHURS
Male 6 & Under
36.0 40.5 0 26.5 35.5 33.0 35.0 43.0 39.5 34.0
Harvey GATTING
13-14 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 46.5 47.5 39.0 0
Shaun GATTING
40-44 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 32.5 23.0 0 0 0 0
Lee ARTHURS
Master
0 0 0 0 0 28.0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report